In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 10 Riverfront Av SW
Orange Traffic Cones in the River by Centre Street Bridge
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10 RIVERFRONT AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4408.636262703396, 5657367.618900596
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05254716666666, -114.0628805
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 12, 2023 10:00am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1608493. |
Thu Mar 30, 2023 11:06am | Complete |
Thu Mar 30, 2023 11:00am | Opened |
Thu Mar 30, 2023 10:58am | Submitted via iPhone |