On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 73 Cranbrook Ht SE

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00285624
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 26, 2023

Curb in front of driveway is damaged

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: City is repairing the sidewalk across from 73 cranbrook hts se & missed tagging Curb at 73 cranbrook hts is driveway damaged

Specific location details: The curb is damaged and curb is to high for drainage leading to the sewer.



address: 73 CRANBROOK HT SE

coordinates x,y: 1011.7591094589258, 5637309.295455443

coordinates lat,lng: 50.87224166666667, -113.985625

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 17, 2023 09:35am Closed
Wed Apr 26, 2023 11:18am Opened
Wed Apr 26, 2023 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone