Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 15 Panatella Gd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1613953. - 12 months ago #23-00358564
Photo_20230522_161743
Submitted Mon May 22, 2023

Pond Pathway Bridge structure broken, side beam out of place 6x4 Detatched from bridge

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Mon May 22, 2023



address: 15 PANATELLA GD NW

coordinates x,y: -5773.822701846661, 5670002.798339419

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16612058, -114.08255428

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed May 31, 2023 08:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1613953.
Mon May 22, 2023 04:31pm Complete
Mon May 22, 2023 04:22pm Opened
Mon May 22, 2023 04:20pm Submitted via Android Android