Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 170 Panatella Ci NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1615267. - 11 months ago #23-00381050
Report
Submitted Tue May 30, 2023

Pathways overgroen

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Tue May 30, 2023



address: 170 PANATELLA CI NW

coordinates x,y: -5056.133177130273, 5669444.5269395625

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16110876692314, -114.0722849000595

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed May 31, 2023 07:10am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1615267.
Tue May 30, 2023 09:06am Complete
Tue May 30, 2023 09:00am Opened
Tue May 30, 2023 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone