Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1792 Sherwood Bv NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23-00399097
Submitted Sun Jun 04, 2023

Sign laying in the median

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Just after the intersection heading towards beacon hills mall

address: 1792 SHERWOOD BV NW

coordinates x,y: -11170.222640223285, 5669576.55326312

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16220895259875, -114.1596986831421

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 10, 2024 10:20am Closed
Sun Jun 04, 2023 10:16am Opened
Sun Jun 04, 2023 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone