Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 2430 5 Av NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00487832
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 29, 2023

Lights flashing red at 5th ave and crowchild trail

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Flashing red



address: 2430 5 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8286.455051386984, 5657907.547873649

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05735812479417, -114.1182021956394

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 29, 2023 08:05pm Closed
Thu Jun 29, 2023 08:05pm Opened
Thu Jun 29, 2023 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone