Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 5399 11 St NE

CLOSED 12 months ago #23-00521651
Photo_20230711_215806
Submitted Tue Jul 11, 2023

Green light is out

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Green traffic signal light is out

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Tue Jul 11, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 05:40am



address: 5401 11 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2559.501906938393, 5662654.367487623

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10008457, -114.03654367

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 11, 2023 10:50pm Closed
Tue Jul 11, 2023 10:02pm Opened
Tue Jul 11, 2023 10:00pm Submitted via Android Android