On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 4653 84 St NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00577650
Photo_20230801_195545
Submitted Tue Aug 01, 2023

Small sink hole

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Against curb, near previous cut and repair

Specific location details: SE corner of intersection

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 4653 84 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -14676.833129273286, 5661993.668904434

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0939631, -114.2095231

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2023 03:59pm Closed
Tue Aug 01, 2023 07:59pm Opened
Tue Aug 01, 2023 07:56pm Submitted via Android Android