On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 1504 41 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23-00616018
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 16, 2023

Road repair by city not paved.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Road repair made by city has not been paved. Re-23-517195

Specific location details: On 14 st se next to 1504 41 ave se

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 1504 41 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -1970.1417072800284, 5653466.583121267

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01749137803751, -114.0280789909152

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2024 09:06am Closed
Wed Aug 16, 2023 01:18pm Opened
Wed Aug 16, 2023 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone