Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3411 Glenmore Tr SE

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00645009
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 27, 2023

Stop /street sign was found knocked over this morning

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Street name / stop sign 31 at SE close to intersections of Glenmore and Barlow



address: 3411 GLENMORE TR SE

coordinates x,y: 814.7537358146288, 5649259.719370079

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97967529296875, -113.988397345053

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 27, 2023 10:47am Opened
Sun Aug 27, 2023 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone