Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1127 Airport Tr NE

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00648052
Photo_20230828_142741
Submitted Mon Aug 28, 2023

60km/hr speed sign missing from lamp post

Sign Type: Speed

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Eastbound Airport Tr NE after exiting off southbound Deerfoot onto eastbound Airport Tr



address: 1127 AIRPORT TR NE

coordinates x,y: -2619.9275526703696, 5667260.5146554215

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14149178, -114.03743986

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 30, 2023 08:24am Closed
Mon Aug 28, 2023 02:30pm Opened
Mon Aug 28, 2023 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android