Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 1820 19 Av NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00701308
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

Light out

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light out

Any other location details: Infront of nice red house



address: 1820 19 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7243.868458858973, 5659274.050425047

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06965665101418, -114.1033575910577

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 30, 2024 03:43pm Closed
Mon Sep 18, 2023 05:20am Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 05:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone