Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 136 30 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632293. - 8 months ago #23-00704492
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 18, 2023

The weeds are taking over the sidewalk, making it hard to get strollers and wheelchairs down.

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Mon Sep 18, 2023



address: 136 30 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4207.196767397998, 5660411.000296783

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07990774707975, -114.0600427493011

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 03:11pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632293.
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:45pm Complete
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:38pm Opened
Mon Sep 18, 2023 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone