Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 9398 17 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632376. - 8 months ago #23-00706943
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 19, 2023

Sinkhole on paved pathway

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Tue Sep 19, 2023



address: 9398 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -15606.25828861604, 5655732.599069559

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03765385393282, -114.2225212325637

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2023 07:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632376.
Tue Sep 19, 2023 02:08pm Complete
Tue Sep 19, 2023 01:59pm Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 01:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone