Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1348 Country Hills Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632670. - 8 months ago #23-00715669
Photo_20230922_122157
Submitted Fri Sep 22, 2023

Pathway is overgrown on both sides of country hills blvd underpass (east side)

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes

Date Noticed: Fri Sep 22, 2023



address: 1348 COUNTRY HILLS BV NW

coordinates x,y: -6153.775998052397, 5667643.61377744

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14490861, -114.08794653

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 25, 2023 07:29am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632670.
Fri Sep 22, 2023 12:34pm Complete
Fri Sep 22, 2023 12:25pm Opened
Fri Sep 22, 2023 12:23pm Submitted via Android Android