Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 14263 Macleod Tr S

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00717377
Photo_20230923_091118
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

Blinking Red Light

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Blinking Red Light

Direction of Travel: Unknown

Date you noticed problem: Sat Sep 23, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 09:10am



address: 14263 MACLEOD TR S

coordinates x,y: -4997.784096071835, 5643367.064417141

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92668, -114.071091

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:06am Closed
Sat Sep 23, 2023 09:14am Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 09:12am Submitted via Android Android