Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 12 Howse Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632760. - about 1 month ago #23-00718034
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

6-8 trees have been removed along this green space on Howse Drive. They need to be replaced.

Issue: Planting

Location Details (Landmarks): Bordering the green space along Howse Drive

Specific details of your request: Please replace the 6-8 trees that have been removed along this stretch of Howse Drive

address: 12 HOWSE DR NE

coordinates x,y: -4422.961062845478, 5672102.794192783

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18501058102692, -114.0632654661573

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 04:17am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632760.
Sat Sep 23, 2023 03:01pm Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Sep 23, 2023 09:10am Complete