Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 1702 68 St NE

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00735692
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 30, 2023

Streetlights missing shields

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: The shields for the streetlights have fallen?

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Sat Sep 30, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 04:37pm



address: 1702 68 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 4540.365496977113, 5659013.449090949

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06734166666666, -113.93522

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 02, 2023 12:41am Closed
Sat Sep 30, 2023 09:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Sep 30, 2023 03:39pm Opened