Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 617 Meredith Rd NE

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00736153
Photo_20231001_125926
Submitted Sun Oct 01, 2023

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Beg button broken sw corner Ed trail and meredith

Direction of Travel: Unknown

Date you noticed problem: Sun Oct 01, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 12:59pm



address: 617 MEREDITH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3539.317970027818, 5657286.261588562

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0518218, -114.0504806

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 01, 2023 01:00pm Submitted via Android Android
Sun Oct 01, 2023 07:13am Closed
Sun Oct 01, 2023 07:01am Opened