Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 341 Sandringham Co NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635350. - 8 months ago #23-00810466
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 31, 2023

Clear snow on pathway behind 341 Sandringham Crt. N.W. when clearing snow behind Horizon Village

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Tue Oct 31, 2023



address: 341 SANDRINGHAM CO NW

coordinates x,y: -7276.41817863703, 5666389.342982224

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13362008863877, -114.1039653881337

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 10, 2023 05:56pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635350.
Thu Nov 09, 2023 09:08am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635350.
Thu Nov 02, 2023 10:37am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635350.
Tue Oct 31, 2023 02:57pm Complete
Tue Oct 31, 2023 02:51pm Opened
Tue Oct 31, 2023 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone