Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 815 14 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635378. - 4 months ago #23-00812592
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Damaged pathway Bollard

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards

Date Noticed: Wed Nov 01, 2023



address: 815 14 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6653.602985234997, 5656781.28233896

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04725455802507, -114.0948897117004

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2023 11:03am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635378.
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:26am Complete
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:21am Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone