Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 3139 Hospital Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635414. - 4 months ago #23-00814512
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Sunken pathway needs repair

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Wed Nov 01, 2023



address: 3139 HOSPITAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9736.686402454872, 5658818.820027874

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0655274210703, -114.138913484085

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 05, 2023 07:24am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635414.
Wed Nov 01, 2023 07:24pm Complete
Wed Nov 01, 2023 07:16pm Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone