Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 183 Capri Av NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635633. - 4 months ago #23-00825439
Photo_20231106_144111
Submitted Mon Nov 06, 2023

Remove maze gate and regrade to stop water pooling behind gate.

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Mon Nov 06, 2023



address: 183 CAPRI AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7861.882555200439, 5661603.171377614

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09058653, -114.11222622

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 08, 2023 09:27am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635633.
Mon Nov 06, 2023 02:51pm Complete
Mon Nov 06, 2023 02:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 06, 2023 02:43pm Submitted via Android Android