Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 140 11 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635643. - 4 months ago #23-00826431
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 07, 2023

Broken bike rack

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Thu Nov 02, 2023



address: 140 11 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4588.100994315742, 5656274.732095046

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0427210122992, -114.0654263662309

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 09, 2023 10:25am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635643.
Tue Nov 07, 2023 05:23am Complete
Tue Nov 07, 2023 05:15am Opened
Tue Nov 07, 2023 05:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone