Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 9756 15 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635851. - 4 months ago #23-00835522
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 09, 2023

Muddy Pathways The park pathways need gravel. Sue Higgins park is likely the most used and most neglected by the city

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Thu Nov 09, 2023



address: 9756 15 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2034.44245272075, 5647879.429755539

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96726369087121, -114.028964142235

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 12, 2023 09:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635851.
Thu Nov 09, 2023 08:18pm Complete
Thu Nov 09, 2023 08:12pm Opened
Thu Nov 09, 2023 08:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone