Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 440 25 Av NW

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00839234
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Parking sign had been knocked over and needs to be replaced

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: In front of 442 25 Ave NW



address: 440 25 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -4888.245597356814, 5659900.867967853

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07531642719669, -114.0697553927269

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2023 12:57pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone