Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1404 24 St SW

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00839466
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Traffic calming



address: 1404 24 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8266.193596181154, 5656128.673837004

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04136686062274, -114.1178725793349

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2023 02:42pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone