Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2450 10 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635934. - 4 months ago #23-00839617
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Gravel is a tripping hazard when pavement is dry, needs to be removed after full freeze thaw

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sat Nov 11, 2023



address: 2450 10 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8245.697795637985, 5656627.337540602

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04585000000001, -114.1175916666666

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 09:03am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635934.
Sat Nov 11, 2023 03:58pm Complete
Sat Nov 11, 2023 03:50pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone