Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 6488 54 St NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Nov 11,2023 MC - Already reported on app Wo #71507. - 4 months ago #23-00839902
Photo_20231111_204118
Submitted Sat Nov 11, 2023

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Street light has been off for quite a while, more than a month now . Please and thank you !

Any other location details: Right before the traffic lights on 54 Street



address: 6488 54 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 3103.052461594479, 5663783.94736663

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1102364, -113.955686

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 11, 2023 10:35pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Nov 11,2023 MC - Already reported on app Wo #71507.
Sat Nov 11, 2023 10:35pm Completed - Close SR
Sat Nov 11, 2023 10:34pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Sat Nov 11, 2023 08:42pm Opened
Sat Nov 11, 2023 08:41pm Submitted via Android Android