Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 7745 Falconridge Bv NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635993. - 4 months ago #23-00840931
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 12, 2023

There's steel bars on walkway, after construction they didn't remove steel bars, it is safety issue

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sun Nov 12, 2023



address: 7745 FALCONRIDGE BV NE

coordinates x,y: 3707.9007133988466, 5665014.526914718

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1212952494153, -113.9470356552258

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2023 10:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635993.
Sun Nov 12, 2023 07:15pm Complete
Sun Nov 12, 2023 07:07pm Opened
Sun Nov 12, 2023 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone