Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 5030 21 St SW

OPENED 4 months ago #23-00847640
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 15, 2023

Sign and pole on ground

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Not sure if this is where this sign belongs. EB 50 Ave SW just e/o 21st



address: 5030 21 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7843.682087524581, 5652491.467585322

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00867521973944, -114.1117690929509

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 15, 2023 09:44am Opened
Wed Nov 15, 2023 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone