Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 8239 10 St SW

OPENED 3 months ago #23-00884921
Photo_20231130_142236
Submitted Thu Nov 30, 2023

Bus sign knocked down. Stop # 4577

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Bus route on Heritage Drive SW and 10 Street SW.



address: 8239 10 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6218.553260344991, 5649269.641235828

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9797315, -114.0885566

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 02:25pm Opened
Thu Nov 30, 2023 02:25pm Submitted via Android Android