Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1920 New Brighton Dr SE

OPENED 3 months ago #23-00885622
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 30, 2023

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Center median needs to be replaced pole and sign no longer on site



address: 1920 NEW BRIGHTON DR SE

coordinates x,y: 3391.726503547163, 5642172.255300426

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91595043382031, -113.9517654688121

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 05:35pm Opened
Thu Nov 30, 2023 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone