Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 33 4 St NE

OPENED 3 months ago #23-00886186
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Empty baseplate. Sign pole there

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: SB 4st NE 50m n/o Merideth Rd. East side of road



address: 33 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3624.8743859018477, 5657342.673424377

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0523283931146, -114.0517014385482

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 08:48am Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2023 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone