Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 200 Memorial Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636859. - 4 months ago #23-00887110
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 01, 2023

Broken cover. Some one is going to break a leg on this

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Fri Dec 01, 2023



address: 200 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -4635.828986027348, 5657894.718522804

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05728385193244, -114.0661277022501

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 07:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636859.
Fri Dec 01, 2023 12:17pm Complete
Fri Dec 01, 2023 12:09pm Opened
Fri Dec 01, 2023 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone