Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2444 38 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636944. - 4 months ago #23-00890393
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

Inaccessible pathway please remove handrail.

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Sun Dec 03, 2023



address: 2444 38 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1539.0010554265418, 5659724.614222688

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07375070923142, -113.9780391567517

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 02:40pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636944.
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:09pm Complete
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:01pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone