Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 131 Rundleridge Cl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636945. - 4 months ago #23-00890410
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 03, 2023

Inaccessible pathway please remove handrail.

Issue: Handrail or Guardrail

Date Noticed: Sun Dec 03, 2023



address: 131 RUNDLERIDGE CL NE

coordinates x,y: 1645.0627996204964, 5659238.127973475

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06937705417715, -113.9765279164951

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 02:51pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636945.
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:21pm Complete
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:13pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone