Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 350 42 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1637074. - 4 months ago #23-00896842
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 05, 2023

Pathway at Stanley park in very poor condition. Cracks and ruts everywhere. Needs resurfacing. Thank you!

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Tue Dec 05, 2023



address: 350 42 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4830.704287968768, 5653368.072670933

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01658888333337, -114.0688471666667

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 08:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1637074.
Tue Dec 05, 2023 07:21pm Complete
Tue Dec 05, 2023 07:14pm Opened
Tue Dec 05, 2023 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone