Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 155 Scurfield Pl NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1637156. - 4 months ago #23-00900644
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 07, 2023

Raised corner of inspection cover next to sidewalk on east side of scenic acres school. (Tripping hazard)

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Thu Dec 07, 2023



address: 155 SCURFIELD PL NW

coordinates x,y: -15056.643982748581, 5664883.692098486

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11993333391055, -114.2150656851505

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 07:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1637156.
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:16am Complete
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:06am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone