Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4212 Vauxhall Cr NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00908140
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Traffic lights are out at the intersection of Shaganappi and 32nd. Could not take photo as driving!

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Mon Dec 11, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 07:53am



address: 4212 VAUXHALL CR NW

coordinates x,y: -10418.540713652388, 5661568.52498336

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09023434540585, -114.1487207004675

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2023 08:26am Closed
Mon Dec 11, 2023 07:56am Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone