Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1892 1 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1637416. - 6 months ago #23-00910499
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 11, 2023

Snow and ice on path.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Mon Dec 11, 2023



address: 1892 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4277.625230334794, 5655477.848898933

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03555963680436, -114.0609895758262

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 19, 2023 12:26pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1637416.
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:46pm Complete
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:38pm Opened
Mon Dec 11, 2023 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone