Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2364 22 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1637579. - 4 months ago #23-00915932
Photo_20231213_115216
Submitted Wed Dec 13, 2023

Ice and snow on const site, main LRT Sidewalk, elderly and wheelchair acess

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Wed Dec 13, 2023



address: 2364 22 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7824.906598275241, 5659609.062851618

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07266068, -114.11165524

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 14, 2023 10:53am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1637579.
Wed Dec 13, 2023 12:03pm Complete
Wed Dec 13, 2023 11:55am Opened
Wed Dec 13, 2023 11:53am Submitted via Android Android