Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 7 Aspen Acres Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638149. - 6 months ago #23-00940295
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 23, 2023

Sidewalks not shoveled, snow

Issue: Debris on Pathway



address: 7 ASPEN ACRES RD SW

coordinates x,y: -15048.93303033384, 5657137.20200805

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0502956321367, -114.2146330332667

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 30, 2023 12:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638149.
Sat Dec 23, 2023 12:24pm Complete
Sat Dec 23, 2023 12:16pm Opened
Sat Dec 23, 2023 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone