Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2232 9 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638375. - 6 months ago #23-00949884
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 29, 2023

Fire debris and litter on pathway, Blackfoot/17 Ave. bridge underpass (bridge #3111)

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Fri Dec 29, 2023



address: 2232 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -870.7100185094965, 5655106.664026335

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03223803220661, -114.0124135317433

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 30, 2023 10:57am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638375.
Fri Dec 29, 2023 01:37pm Complete
Fri Dec 29, 2023 01:29pm Opened
Fri Dec 29, 2023 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone