Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 3248 56 St NE

CLOSED 4 months ago #24-00034354
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 15, 2024

Traffic light

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Damaged by MVC

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Mon Jan 15, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 10:28am



address: 3248 56 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 3301.660717575099, 5660570.539429882

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08134787480965, -113.952879090411

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2024 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Jan 15, 2024 03:30am Closed
Mon Jan 15, 2024 03:30am Opened