Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 150 Walgrove Mr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1639381. - 3 months ago #24-00046310
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 19, 2024

Pathway needs to be plowed getting hard to get down here to service the garbage can

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Fri Jan 19, 2024



address: 150 WALGROVE MR SE

coordinates x,y: -1273.5626916110743, 5636861.192987543

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86821270692771, -114.0180931265532

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 19, 2024 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jan 19, 2024 06:59am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1639381.
Fri Jan 19, 2024 02:49am Complete
Fri Jan 19, 2024 02:41am Opened