Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 104 Riverfront Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640049. - 2 months ago #24-00073758
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 29, 2024

Pathway covered in ice and very slippery

Issue: Request for New

Date Noticed: Mon Jan 29, 2024



address: 104 RIVERFRONT AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4346.8890624867545, 5657331.736275557

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05222506252796, -114.0619993678354

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:41am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640049.
Mon Jan 29, 2024 05:45pm Complete
Mon Jan 29, 2024 05:37pm Opened
Mon Jan 29, 2024 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone