In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 718 14 Av SW
Overflowing black bin, garbage has been spread across the ground
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 718 14 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -5454.631063125297, 5655977.609489638
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04004239, -114.07777861
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 02, 2024 01:12pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640181. |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 08:14am | Complete |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 08:06am | Opened |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 08:06am | Submitted via Android |