Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 2101 4 St SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00080122
Photo_20240131_154146
Submitted Wed Jan 31, 2024

Rush hour sign blocked by tree. Vehicles parking in no stopping tow away zone.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Outside doughtnut shop



address: 2015 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5017.057368444934, 5655344.034194348

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0343507, -114.0715304

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 06, 2024 03:37pm Closed
Wed Jan 31, 2024 03:46pm Opened
Wed Jan 31, 2024 03:44pm Submitted via Android Android