Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 407 Hawkwood Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640321. - 2 months ago #24-00081891
Photo_20240201_104028
Submitted Thu Feb 01, 2024

Ice problem impossible to walk on sidewalk

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Thu Feb 01, 2024



address: 407 HAWKWOOD BV NW

coordinates x,y: -12364.019469865712, 5666025.200016749

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1302594, -114.1766442

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 11:36am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640321.
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:49am Complete
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:40am Opened
Thu Feb 01, 2024 10:40am Submitted via Android Android